Bulk Trash Archived

3203-3299 M St Richmond, VA 23223, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4011126

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

111 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

251247

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress and box spring in alley connecting M and Leigh between 32 and 33rd. Partially blocking alley


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.