Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Illegal Parking Acknowledged

128-144 Milk St Boston, MA 02109, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3790

Issue ID:

4011187

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Parking

Viewed:

455 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002308976

Tagged:

bad driving

Description

Wider vehicles can not fit down milk street due to cars parked too far in road.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.