Codes Compliance Archived

6800 10th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4011232

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

42 times

Reported:

on

Description

Nissan Altima (Light Gold Color) parked out front of house for two days with flat tire on road. DOES NOT BELONG to homeowners or neighbors. No one has been by to fix and/or tow away, left abandon. License Plate NGP1E.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Inoperative vehicle / missing parts / improper cover

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Mia (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.