Snow removal Archived

380 Nichols Drive Saline, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 610
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4011297

Submitted To:

City of Saline

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Saline

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Sidewalk not clear of snow, hasn't snowed in a while but looks like they never shovel.

also asked...
Q. What type of issue would you like to report?
A. Other

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.