Snow/Ice on Sidewalks Archived

190 Mountain Ave Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4011503

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Viewed:

61 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Duplicated By:

4009650

Description

Property has snow piles blocking sidewalks.

also asked...
Q. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
A. 190 Mountain Ave
Q. Actions taken by City
A. Sidewalk Cleared

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.