Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Pothole Acknowledged

15th Way North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1772585

Issue ID:

4012865

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

WR-Wastewater

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, signs

Description

Pothole at the corner of this intersection near stop sign.

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. 85th Ave N & 15th Way N
Q. Is this a large depression in the road?
A. No

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 6 (Verified Official)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

  • Wastewater1 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.