Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

Traffic Signal Issue Acknowledged

101-299 Poplar Circle Decatur, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18250

Issue ID:

4012873

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Facilities Maintenance - INTERNAL USE ONLY

Viewed:

178 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

http://www.decaturga.com

Reported:

on

Description

Street light out. On WPES playground, across from 152 Poplar Cir. Was not upgraded to LED version.


6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.