Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

Columbus Way S At Bonita Way Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4013081

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

97 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Two large piles of dead branches have been lying on the right of way on the west side of Columbus for several weeks. This is probably city property.. can someone please take it away.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • LECA President (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.