19 Locust needs to shovel their sidewalk Closed

19 Locust Street Merchantville, NJ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 340
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4013408

Submitted To:

Borough of Merchantville

Category:

Any other issue

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Merchantville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Days after the snowstorm 19 Locust has not shoveled their walk.

Please enforce borough code.

also asked...
Q. Explain the issue
A. 19 Locust needs to shovel their sidewalk

3 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Admin (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Borough Clerk (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank