Snow/Ice Conditions on Streets/Sidewalks Archived

629 Jersey Avenue Jersey City, NJ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 105915

Issue ID:

4013706

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Snow/Ice Conditions on Streets/Sidewalks

Viewed:

207 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Resident is complaining the sidewalk on 629 Jersey Ave has not been shovel.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.