Sidewalk Not Shoveled Archived

360 N Beacon St Boston, MA 02135, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4014223

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Sidewalk Not Shoveled

Viewed:

194 times

Neighborhood:

Allston-Brighton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002320561

Description

Cut outs for sidewalk are not clear. Please shovel for pedestrians


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.