116 Locust Street needs to shovel their sidewalk Closed

116 Locust Street Merchantville, NJ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
A4b89fe5 7a87 48d9 a9bd ad5cf499019f

Reporter

Civic Points: 340
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4014246

Submitted To:

Borough of Merchantville

Category:

Any other issue

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Merchantville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

116 Locust Street needs to shovel their sidewalk.

Please enforce code.

also asked...
Q. Explain the issue
A. 116 Locust Street needs to shovel their sidewalk

4 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Admin (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Borough Clerk (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank