201 Woodlawn Avenue Needs to shovel their sidewalk Closed

201 Woodlawn Avenue Merchantville, NJ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Ab1401a1 d3c2 469b b31b 5c14b398fff3

Reporter

Civic Points: 340
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4014250

Submitted To:

Borough of Merchantville

Category:

Any other issue

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Merchantville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

201 Woodlawn Avenue Needs to shovel their sidewalk.

Please enforce code.

also asked...
Q. Explain the issue
A. 201 Woodlawn Avenue Needs to shovel their sidewalk

3 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Admin (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Borough Clerk (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank