160 Prospect Street needs to shovel side sidewalk Closed

160 Prospect Street Merchantville, NJ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
62a19b90 aa7f 45dd 82a2 0d09bf5ac3e2

Reporter

Civic Points: 340
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4014285

Submitted To:

Borough of Merchantville

Category:

Any other issue

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Merchantville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

160 Prospect Street needs to shovel side sidewalk.

Sidewalk in question is to the Locust Street side of property.

Please enforce code.

also asked...
Q. Explain the issue
A. 160 Prospect Street needs to shovel side sidewalk

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank