120 Greenleigh Ct. Needs to shovel their sidewalk. Closed

120 Greenleigh Ct. Merchantville, NJ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
3c332a1c 53b3 4c59 a8fd f5c4ecb19a5f

Reporter

Civic Points: 340
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4014329

Submitted To:

Borough of Merchantville

Category:

Any other issue

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Merchantville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

120 Greenleigh Ct. Needs to shovel their sidewalk.

Please enforce code.

also asked...
Q. Explain the issue
A. 120 Greenleigh Ct. Needs to shovel their sidewalk.

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank