Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance- RV trailer in driveway Acknowledged

7620 16th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4014688

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

141 times

Reported:

on

Description

A 5th wheel RV trailer is parked in the driveway

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • JennieP (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.