Streets - Street Deterioration Archived

3218-3280 San Leandro St Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4805

Issue ID:

4015006

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Streets - Street Deterioration

Viewed:

121 times

Neighborhood:

Fruitvale Station

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

782940

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Massive hole

also asked...
Q. What were you doing when you encountered the problem?
A. Driving

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.