Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Sidewalk Not Shoveled Acknowledged

Nonantum Rd Boston, MA 02135, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4016805

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Sidewalk Not Shoveled

Viewed:

322 times

Neighborhood:

Allston-Brighton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002321989

Description

Cut outs for pedestrian crossing are not clear. Please shovel


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.