Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Pothole Acknowledged

Dimond Avenue & Montana Street Oakland, CA 94602, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 75

Issue ID:

401694

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Oakland

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

446658

Tagged:

pothole

Description

On ramp to freeway is severely degraded, very rough with lots of small holes in it.


4 Comments

  • David Coleman (Guest)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland (Guest)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.