Trash / Sanitation Archived

31 Brookside Drive Newnan, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 95

Issue ID:

4017172

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Trash / Sanitation

Viewed:

153 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

My Christmas tree has been at the curb since December 26th and still hasn't been picked up. We live in a cup-de-sac and I assume they don't notice it when they drive by. Can you please have someone pick it up? Thank you!


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...