Acknowledged by: Jacksonville, TX

Blocked Drainage Channel Acknowledged

2119 Drip Rock Road Jacksonville, TX Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14725
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4017275

Submitted To:

Jacksonville

Category:

Blocked Drainage Channel

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Jacksonville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem, trash

Description

culvert/ditch is full of debris running into yard


Nearby Issues

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank