Trash Not Collected Archived

8 Brownell Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 482715

Issue ID:

4017507

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

275 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reports that trash was not collected.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.