Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Junk Acknowledged

117 Glendale Avenue Glen Burnie, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4017893

Submitted To:

Trash/Recycling

Category:

Junk Violation

Viewed:

299 times

Neighborhood:

Ferndale

Reported:

on

Description

JUNK IN BACKYARD AND SIDE OF HOUSE

also asked...
Q. Details
A. Discarded Items

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.