Traffic Signal Problems Archived

University Place Burlington, VT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4018251

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Traffic Signal Problems

Viewed:

144 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Duplicate of:

3950460

Description

Pedestrian button is stuck. Please fix so traffic will not be interrupted.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.