Trash - Missed Pickup Archived

1-19 Glenmere Ave Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4018956

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 8

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Three weeks on a row no recycling truck on our street.

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Recycling

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.