Acknowledged by: City of Tukwila, WA

Code Enforcement - Public Property Acknowledged

S Boeing Access Rd Tukwila, WA 98168, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1515629987333

Reporter

Civic Points: 9765
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4019147

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Camping

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

road safety, traffic

Description

Causing traffic problem walking between traffic I'm unable to take turn safety


6 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank