Furniture removal Archived

4137 22 Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 435

Issue ID:

4019166

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

80 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please remove furniture on the alley alongside 4137 22nd Street north.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.