Animal Control Archived

1358-1362 W 6th St Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5675

Issue ID:

4019185

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Animal Control

Viewed:

76 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

In between lanes west on sixth between sherman and smith.

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. Dead Animal

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona Animal Control (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona Animal Control (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.