Traffic Issue Archived

8501 4th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11235

Issue ID:

4020637

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

310 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4046175, 4035879, 4022818

Description

I've noticed at various times throughout the night that none of the street lights are on from 83rd Ave N to 89th Ave N on both sides of 4th St N. I reported this immediately after Irma and it's still an issue.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.