Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Tree Trimming/Removal Acknowledged

6311 Emerson Avenue South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4020900

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree fell from city property into the backyard of this address.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-or-way

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 6 (Verified Official)

  • Closed CSR3 (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Jeannine Lehoux (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

  • Jeannine Lehoux (Registered User)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.