Trash: Collection Archived

247 2nd St Jersey City, NJ 07302, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4021050

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Sanitation: Missed Trash/Recycling

Viewed:

946 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Christmas tree not collected. Put my tree out last night.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Uncollected trash/recycling

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.