Trash in Yard Closed

33-49 Dwight St Chicopee, MA 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1515683751647

Reporter

Civic Points: 18945
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4021316

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash piled next to house DG

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. No Answer Given

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank