Codes Compliance Archived

13th St. & Burlington Ave. N. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 545070

Issue ID:

4021683

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

48 times

Reported:

on

Description

City owned lot has an abandoned trailer on it.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.