Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1430 13th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4021776

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

169 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Is this car port in accordance with codes compliance?

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Zoning violation

9 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.