واعترف من قبل: Worcester, MA

Trash Bag Not Collected تم إقراره

150 Pleasant St Worcester, MA 01609, USA عرض على الخريطة إخفاء الخريطة
تحريك علامة لتمثيل موقع القضية الخاص بك. سوف عنوان لا يتغير.

مراسل صحفي

ID قضية:

4021889

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

فئة:

Trash Bag Not Collected

شاهدوا:

1485 مرات

حي:

Worcester

ذكرت:

في

خدمة طلب ID:

ok

الوصف

لا يوجد وصف المقدمة.

سئل أيضا...
Q. Is there a green sticker on the bag as to why it wasn't collected?
A. no
Q. Please verify this is a yellow City trash bag. Enter "Yes" if it is.
A. yes
Q. What time was the bag placed out for collection?
A. Monday night
Q. Is your address the only location that was missed?
A. yes afaik
Q. What is your normal day of collection?
A. Tuesday

التعليقات العامة وتغيير الحالة غير متاحان لهذه المشكلة.