Illegal Dumping Archived

Connecticut Avenue Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1153

Reporter

Civic Points: 42455
Boys7 small square

Issue ID:

4022332

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

76 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

couch in front of abandoned house

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. connecticut ave sixth street

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.