Illegal Dumping Archived

Newfield Avenue Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4022358

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

black bags other items

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. newfield ave clifford street

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.