Illegal Dumping Archived

Trowel Street Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1157

Reporter

Civic Points: 42455
Boys7 small square

Issue ID:

4022369

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

64 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

bags and tarped

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. trowel street central ave

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.