Illegal Dumping Archived

Bell Street Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 65250

Issue ID:

4022469

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

bulk pick up

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. bell street boston ave

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...