Illegal Dumping Archived

Hastings Street Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 103280

Issue ID:

4022477

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

85 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

bulk pick up

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. hastings street rockland st

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.