Illegal Dumping Archived

Ogden Street Extension Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 104370

Issue ID:

4022503

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash car parts on street

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. ogden street ext sheridan street

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.