Illegal Dumping Archived

Helen Street Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1185

Reporter

Civic Points: 42455
Boys7 small square

Issue ID:

4022512

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash and car parts on street

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. helen street maple street

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.