Illegal Dumping Archived

Maple Street Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1186

Reporter

Civic Points: 39250
Boys7 small square

Issue ID:

4022517

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

mattress

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. maple street knowlton street

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.