Park - Sign Closed

Bushrod Park Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14606785

Issue ID:

4022537

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Park - Sign

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Bushrod

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

786246

Tagged:

signs

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...