Graffiti Removal Archived

1548 New Jersey Avenue Northwest Washington, DC 20001, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4022574

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

532 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00020687

Description

On elec box on sidewalk corner of Q & N.Jersey Ave NW


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.