Acknowledged by: Needham, MA

Water Issues Acknowledged

875 Highland Avenue Needham, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4022665

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Water Issues

Viewed:

676 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Caller reported water gate box top missing from in front of the Shell Gas Station on Highland Avenue.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of water issue being reported.
A. Water Gate Box Top (the shape is round)

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.