Illegal Dumping Archived

531 Branciforte Street Vallejo, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Capture5

Reporter

Civic Points: 23480
Ingsoc small square

Issue ID:

4023171

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

203 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

more mattresses


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    TomK (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Robert L, Grounds (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Robert L, Grounds (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.