Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Junk Acknowledged

107 Glendale Avenue Glen Burnie, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4023532

Submitted To:

Trash/Recycling

Category:

Junk Violation

Viewed:

727 times

Neighborhood:

Ferndale

Reported:

on

Description

JUNK ALL OVER SIDE YARDS AND BACK YARD. PORCH ALSO COVERED WITH CLUTTER

also asked...
Q. Details
A. Discarded Items

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.