Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Street Light - Request for New/Upgrade Acknowledged

3239 Kempton OAKLAND Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

402362

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street Light (Not Traffic Signal)

Viewed:

354 times

Neighborhood:

Oakland Ave-Harrison St

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

389017

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Agency via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.