Illegal Dumping Archived

2 Seaton Pl Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1515732191739

Reporter

Civic Points: 395
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4023646

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

84 times

Neighborhood:

Bloomingdale

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00021236

Tagged:

trash

Description

People constantly illegally dump! Please help!!


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Final   new 311 logo small square

    Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Final   new 311 logo small square

    Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.